Callie Leinbach: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 41: Line 41:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Stand by Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Smith
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|
|
|}
|}


Line 61: Line 63:
|Doctor Doctor
|Doctor Doctor
|
|
|Gavin McKenna<br />Hope Almond
|Hope Almond<br />Gavin McKenna
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|2015
|Holding Out for a Hero
|
|Addison Scearce<br />Haiden Burnside
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Gold
|}
|}