Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 510: Line 510:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Caged Birds
| rowspan="2" |Caged Birds
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Annalise Pisciotti  
| rowspan="2" |Annalise Pisciotti
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Tampa)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 522: Line 525:
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
|Crumbling
|Crumbling
Line 529: Line 532:
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
MVP Award
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 757: Line 754:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Stone
| rowspan="2" |Stone
Line 766: Line 763:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
Line 775: Line 772:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
Line 784: Line 781:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
Line 793: Line 790:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
Line 802: Line 799:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
Line 811: Line 808:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
Line 820: Line 817:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
Line 829: Line 826:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth
Line 1,007: Line 1,004:
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 1,021: Line 1,018:
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 1,035: Line 1,032:
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 1,049: Line 1,046:
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "