Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by 2001:569:7F96:EE00:A419:DC01:D896:53E7 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brave New Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2010 | | rowspan="5" |2010 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 247: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | ||
|Fire | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 266: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2009 | | rowspan="3" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Camille, Colette, and Fifi | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 279: | Line 281: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2010 | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 286: | Line 288: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Mini Division | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Mini Division | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2011 | | rowspan="7" |2011 | ||
|15 Minutes of Fame | |15 Minutes of Fame | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Abby Lee Miller | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|WCDE (Phoenix) | |WCDE (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 299: | Line 304: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Pin-Up Girls | | rowspan="6" |Pin-Up Girls | ||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="6" |Abby Lee Miller | | rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 427: | Line 432: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
|Dishpan Hands | |Dishpan Hands | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 434: | Line 439: | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
|Name That Tune | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Chutes & Ladders | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Doctor Beat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Chess | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2009 | | rowspan="6" |2009 | ||