Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 87: Line 87:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="11" |2017
|Wilted Rose
| rowspan="6" |Wilted Rose
|Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|StepUp2Dance
|StepUp2Dance
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="5" |Departure
|Departure
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|StepUp2Dance
|StepUp2Dance
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|Jump (Miami)
|Wicked
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|Jazz
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="16" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Wicked
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Energy (Lakeland)
|Energy (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Applause (Orlando)
|Applause (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="5" |Station
|Station
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Energy (Lakeland)
|Energy (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Applause (Orlando)
|Applause (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="6" |Embankment
|Embankment
| rowspan="6" |Open
|Open
| rowspan="6" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|Legacy (Kissimmee)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Energy (Lakeland)
|Energy (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Applause (Orlando)
|Applause (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
Line 268: Line 191:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 289: Line 212:
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Dissonance
|Dissonance
Line 296: Line 219:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 317: Line 240:
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 324: Line 247:
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 345: Line 268:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Miss Showbiz
|Miss Showbiz
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 352: Line 275:
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 359: Line 282:
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|2020
|Inception
|Inception
Line 366: Line 289:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 373: Line 296:
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Languish
|Languish
Line 387: Line 310:
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|God Only Knows
|God Only Knows
Line 394: Line 317:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 400: Line 323:
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 1,001: Line 917:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube>
</center>
</center>


====Wilted Rose====
====Wilted Rose====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RE2dfFlO_jE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">q66RoqJd6Rs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahpIyk40QKU</youtube></center>


====Dissonance====
====Dissonance====