Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 185: Line 185:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="14" |2019
|Balance
| rowspan="4" |Balance
|Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="6" |Dissonance
|Dissonance
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes
|Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="4" |The Light That Never Fails
|The Light That Never Fails
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Miss Showbiz
|Miss Showbiz
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Inception
| rowspan="2" |Inception
|Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2" |Languish
|Languish
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2" |God Only Knows
|God Only Knows
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 917: Line 787:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube>
</center>
</center>