Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2009 | ||
| rowspan="4" |My Hair Looks Fierce | | rowspan="4" |My Hair Looks Fierce | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |The Explorers | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 541: | Line 500: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nia Frazier | | rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
Maddie Ziegler | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 553: | Line 509: | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|It’s My Party | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|Regan Check<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" |Nia Frazier | | rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
Chloe Lukasiak | |||
Maddie Ziegler | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | ||
| Line 586: | Line 542: | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby of Broadway | | rowspan="2" |Lullaby of Broadway | ||