Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 469: Line 469:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2009
| rowspan="6" |2009
| rowspan="4" |My Hair Looks Fierce
| rowspan="4" |My Hair Looks Fierce
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 486: Line 486:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Lion Sleeps Tonight
| rowspan="2" |The Explorers
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Bella Saccomano
Chloe Lukasiak
Haley Grieco
Maddie Ziegler
Nia Frazier
Regan Check
Brenna Springer
Kassidy Leon
and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2nd in Small Fry Line
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|Gold
|-
|DMP Seven Springs
|3rd in 7-8 Lines
|-
| rowspan="2" |Forever Young
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Bella Saccomano
| rowspan="2" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Chloe Lukasiak
Maddie Ziegler
Brenna Springer
Olivia Ice
Taylor Breen
and others
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1st in Mini Large Group
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|2nd in Junior Line
Gold
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Explorers
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|Gold
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 541: Line 500:
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Nia Frazier
| rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Maddie Ziegler
Bella Saccomano
Regan Check
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 553: Line 509:
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|It’s My Party
|Ballet
|unknown
|Regan Check<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |Nia Frazier
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
Chloe Lukasiak
Maddie Ziegler
Bella Saccomano
Brenna Springer
Sarah Canobbio
Regan Check
Brooke Aston
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups
Line 586: Line 542:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups
|-
|Coppelia
|Ballet
|unknown
|Nia Frazier
Chloe Lukasiak
Maddie Ziegler
Bella Saccomano
Brenna Springer
Sarah Canobbio
Regan Check
Brooke Aston
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby of Broadway
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby of Broadway