Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|BreakOut Artist | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Omaha) | |Revel (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Uncertainty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Omaha) | |Revel (Omaha) | ||
| Line 810: | Line 816: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Wrgo95sIR2Q</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||