Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 277: Line 277:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Her Secrets
| rowspan="3" |Her Secrets
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|BreakOut Artist
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|
|-
|-
|Revel (Omaha)
|Revel (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Uncertainty
| rowspan="3" |Uncertainty
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Revel (Omaha)
|Revel (Omaha)
Line 810: Line 816:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Wrgo95sIR2Q</youtube>
</center>
</center>