Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 127: Line 127:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2018
| rowspan="17" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Wicked
| rowspan="5" |Wicked
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
Line 164: Line 164:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Embankment
| rowspan="7" |Embankment
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MVP Award
Line 181: Line 181:
|Applause (Orlando)
|Applause (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos
|-
|Revolution (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Revolution
|-
|-
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Dance Awards (Orlando)