Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Wicked | | rowspan="5" |Wicked | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Embankment | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MVP Award | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|Applause (Orlando) | |Applause (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Encore Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Awards (Orlando) | |Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||