Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Intrepid | | rowspan="3"|Intrepid | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Overthrow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Reflection | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4 | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Metamorphosis | | rowspan="2"|Metamorphosis | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Speech | | rowspan="2"|Speech | ||
| Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||