Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Metamorphosis | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br>DJ's Pick! | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|Speech | | rowspan="4"|Speech | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||