Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 100: Line 100:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Metamorphosis
| rowspan="4"|Metamorphosis
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Omaha)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br>DJ's Pick!
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 112: Line 115:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Speech
| rowspan="4"|Speech
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)