Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 316: Line 316:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="11"|2019
|Universal Language
|Universal Language
|Open
|Open
Line 386: Line 386:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}