Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

Line 260: Line 260:
|-
|-
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Prep Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Prep Duo/Trio Division
283.5 Score
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="3" |Eyes in the Back of My Head
| rowspan="4" |Eyes in the Back of My Head
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|DEA Nationals (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Trio
High Gold
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 274: Line 279:
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2009
| rowspan="3" |2009
Line 441: Line 446:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|2007
| rowspan="3" |2007
|Wikked Lil' Girls
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Sarah Canobbio<nowiki><br></nowiki>Shayne Coles<nowiki><br></nowiki>Nia Frazier<nowiki><br></nowiki>Haley Grieco<nowiki><br></nowiki>Kassidy Leon<nowiki><br></nowiki>Chloe Lukasiak<nowiki><br></nowiki>Taylor Reck<nowiki><br></nowiki>Bella Saccomano<nowiki><br></nowiki>and others
| rowspan="3" |Sarah Canobbio
Shayne Coles
Nia Frazier
Haley Grieco
Kassidy Leon
Chloe Lukasiak
Taylor Reck
Bella Saccomano
and others
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|Fire & Ice Regionals (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice Regionals (Pittsburgh)
|Sterling Silver
|Sterling Silver
|-
|Onstage NY (PIttsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008
Line 471: Line 490:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Doctor Beat
|Dr. Beat
|Jazz
|Musical Theater
|unknown
|unknown
|Rylee Ireland
|Rylee Ireland
Trina Crosby<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Natalie Secola<br />Maddie Brown<br />Sarah Restano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Shayne Coles<br />Taylor Reck<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]
Trina Crosby<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Natalie Secola<br />Maddie Brown<br />Sarah Restano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Shayne Coles<br />Taylor Reck<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Gold
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini High Score Advanced Line
'Partnering' Award<br />Gold
|-
|-
|Chess
|Chess