Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | |Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Prep | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Prep Duo/Trio Division | ||
283.5 Score | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Trio | |||
High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 274: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2009 | | rowspan="3" |2009 | ||
| Line 441: | Line 446: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
|Wikked Lil' Girls | | rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Sarah Canobbio | | rowspan="3" |Sarah Canobbio | ||
Shayne Coles | |||
Nia Frazier | |||
Haley Grieco | |||
Kassidy Leon | |||
Chloe Lukasiak | |||
Taylor Reck | |||
Bella Saccomano | |||
and others | |||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice Regionals (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice Regionals (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Sterling Silver | |Sterling Silver | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (PIttsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2008 | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
| Line 471: | Line 490: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dr. Beat | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Rylee Ireland | |Rylee Ireland | ||
Trina Crosby<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Natalie Secola<br />Maddie Brown<br />Sarah Restano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Shayne Coles<br />Taylor Reck<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]] | Trina Crosby<br />Makayla Paulone<br />Marina Paulone<br />Wendy Jones<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Bella Saccomano<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />Natalie Secola<br />Maddie Brown<br />Sarah Restano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Shayne Coles<br />Taylor Reck<br />Tiffany Crosby<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]] | ||
| | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini High Score Advanced Line | ||
'Partnering' Award<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chess | |Chess | ||