Carlee Schield: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP Finals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP Finals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Restless Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Diamond Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||