Caroline Quiner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 31: Line 32:
|2017
|2017
|Sunrise
|Sunrise
|
|Contemporary
|[[Michelle Quiner]]
|StarQuest (Voorhees)
|StarQuest (Voorhees)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|North Green Down
| rowspan="2"|North Green Down
|
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|[[Michelle Quiner]]
|StarQuest (East Brunswick)
|StarQuest (East Brunswick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards
|
|}
|}