Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Wildrose205 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 408: Line 408:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2004
| rowspan="2" |2004
|Bo Peep And Her Sheep
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep
|Ballet
|Ballet
|unknown
|unknown
Line 422: Line 422:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="5" |2005
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Cars That Go Boom
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 437: Line 444:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Rockettes
|It's My Party
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|2006
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a