Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2016-7 | | rowspan="2"|2016-7 | ||
|Give Me Love | | rowspan="2"|Give Me Love | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Sarah Stillman | | rowspan="2"|Sarah Stillman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2017) | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||