Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 116: Line 116:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|2016-7
| rowspan="4"|2016-7
| rowspan="3"|Give Me Love
| rowspan="4"|Give Me Love
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Sarah Stillman]]
| rowspan="4"|[[Sarah Stillman]]
| rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
| rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016)
Line 128: Line 128:
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018-9
|2018-9