Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Give Me Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Sarah Stillman]] | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018-9 | |2018-9 | ||