Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 167: Line 167:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="12"|2016-7
| rowspan="13"|2016-7
|Until I Die
|Until I Die
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 198: Line 198:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Unchained Melody
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Bridget Hayes<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]
| rowspan="2"|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Bridget Hayes<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
Line 269: Line 272:
| rowspan="3"|[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="3"|[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines (2017)
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)