Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 211: Line 211:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Dawn McDonald
|Dawn McDonald
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Danae Hill]]<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 225: Line 225:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="8"|2017-8
| rowspan="6"|2017-8
|Let the River Run
|Let the River Run
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 239: Line 239:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017)
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|This is the Walk
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="2"|Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Your Day Will Come
|Your Day Will Come
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Elaine & Rose Seidman 
|Elaine & Rose Seidman 
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />[[Danae Hill]]<br />Sarah McHale<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah McHale<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017)
Line 274: Line 264:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />[[Danae Hill]]<br />Sarah McHale<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]
|Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah McHale<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place