Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by 2806:230:3002:CD01:D8C:9D0C:860D:9BBA |
||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="2" |2004 | ||
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Bunny Jamboree | |Bunny Jamboree | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 418: | Line 425: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2005 | ||
| | |No Parking On The Dance Floor | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cars That Go Boom | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Poodle Hop | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br /> | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's My Party | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
and | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Wanna Be a Rockette | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2006 | ||
| | |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[ | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2007 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls | | rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 482: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2008 | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
| | |Dishpan Hands | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||