Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by 2806:230:3002:CD01:D8C:9D0C:860D:9BBA
Line 410: Line 410:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2004
| rowspan="2" |2004
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep
|Ballet
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Bunny Jamboree
|Bunny Jamboree
|Tap
|Tap
Line 418: Line 425:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2005
| rowspan="5" |2005
|It's My Party
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|Tap
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
|Cars That Go Boom
|Tap
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
|The Poodle Hop
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Wash That Man
|It's My Party
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
[[Josh Hyland]]
and Others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Truly Scrumptious
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
|Ballet
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2007
|2006
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Hip Hop
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 482: Line 484:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008
|Breaking Dishes
|Dishpan Hands
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown