Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Charge It Please | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|Let Yourself Go | |Let Yourself Go | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Enter One | | rowspan="2"|Enter One | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
|Dream | |Dream | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Chemical Reaction | | rowspan="2"|Chemical Reaction | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||