Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Charge It Please
| rowspan="3"|Charge It Please
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 21: Line 21:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
|Let Yourself Go
|Let Yourself Go
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
Line 27: Line 30:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Enter One
| rowspan="2"|Enter One
|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
Line 49: Line 55:
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
|Dream
|Dream
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 60: Line 66:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Chemical Reaction
| rowspan="2"|Chemical Reaction
|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|}
|}