Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 108: Line 108:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Chemical Reaction
| rowspan="4"|Chemical Reaction
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="4"|Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 118: Line 118:
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NYDCA (Nashville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}