Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Chemical Reaction | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYDCA (Nashville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||