Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="3"|Velma
| rowspan="4" |Velma
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 70: Line 70:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|OnStage New York
|OnStage New York
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior OnStage New York
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior
|-style="text-align: center; "
OnStage New York
| rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="5" |What Lies Beneath
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 81: Line 85:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
Line 173: Line 180:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3"|Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="4" |Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3"|Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]
| rowspan="4" |Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
Line 182: Line 189:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)