Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Calling | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Control or be Controlled | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Still Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wasted Time | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 208: | Line 236: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|TDX Scholarships | |TDX Scholarships | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Magnetic Resonance/Mechanical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Faith Cichocki<br />[[Payton Riss]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Let My Touch | |||
|Open | |||
|Kayli Ortega<br />[[Payton Riss]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||