Charliz Balicao: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|His Eye is on the Sparrow
|
|Primetime
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015
Line 17: Line 23:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
|88
| rowspan="2"|88
|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Listen
|Listen