Charliz Balicao: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 70: Line 70:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Shine on You
|Shine on You
|Open
|Open
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Blaine
|
|Miss Dance Team Minnesota
|8<sup>th</sup> Place
|}
|}