Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|Viva La Vida | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Shake it Out | |Shake it Out | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|55 Suns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|I'm There Too | |I'm There Too | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 27: | Line 44: | ||
|Evoking Defiance | |Evoking Defiance | ||
| | | | ||
|Lindsay Nelko | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |KAR (Redondo Beach II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 50: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Bitter End | |Bitter End | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||