Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Gasping | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shylah Bucher<br />Spencer Seebach | |||
|24/7 San Diego | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||