Charlotte Mozingo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Untitled | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madelynn Bourgoing<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Hayley Vanwagner | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Stone | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Deep End | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayley Vanwagner | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Blood On My Hands | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madeline Blackburn<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Hayley Vanwagner | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|14 Days | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Besece<br />Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jennifer Theobald<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|These Roses | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Rachel Carter<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayley Vanwagner | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The Choir | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Annalise Barksdale<br />Bella Besece<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />Catherine Minton<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jennifer Theobald<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Burlesque | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Via Dolorosa | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Rachel Carter<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Pop | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Fashion Week | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||