Charlotte Mozingo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 585: Line 585:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="16" |2016
| rowspan="17" |2016
| rowspan="2" |The Wish
| rowspan="2" |The Wish
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 657: Line 657:
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Roll the Dice
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017