Charlotte Mozingo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Groups |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Wish | | rowspan="2" |The Wish | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Roll the Dice | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||