Charlotte Mozingo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
Miss Showbiz | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 810: | Line 812: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Fall Into Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hope There's Someone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ariel Banfalvy<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Ryann Weaver | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Domino Effect | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Allie Ragano<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bla Bla Cha Cha | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Brooke Clark<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Blind Winter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Praying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Aubrey Knust<br />Rheem Masaood<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tethered | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Catherine Minton<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Halston Seton<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Zoe Zacahrias | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||