Chevelle Heller: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here with Us | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isn’t She Lovely | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Run the World | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|} | |} | ||