Chloe Nguyen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Strong on My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Showbiz (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Category Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
| | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Category Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Don't Forget About Me - lyrical - 2013 | Don't Forget About Me - lyrical - 2013 | ||