Chloe Slone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Silence
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Silence
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 68: Line 68:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nuvole Blanke
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nuvole Blanke
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-