Chloe Slone: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Jump Phoenix | |Jump Phoenix | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Din Da Da | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Eleda Dickenson]] <br> [[Isabella Lynch]] <br> [[Jonah Benyamin]] <br> [[Olvia Benyamin]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] and others | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|unknown results | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|They forgot about | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production line | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|We hear you | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Nick Meola | |||
|[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Payton Stowe]] | |||
|NYCDA Phoenix | |||
|Junior choice critic | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||