Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''''Chloe Solinger''''' (born on June 7, 2006) is a young dancer who dances with Orange County Performing Arts Acdemy (OCPAA). | '''''Chloe Solinger''''' (born on June 7, 2006) is a young dancer who dances with Orange County Performing Arts Acdemy (OCPAA). | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Eyes in the Back of | | style="text-align: center; " |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |S.O.S. | | style="text-align: center; " |S.O.S. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’m Available | | style="text-align: center; " |I’m Available | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Imagine | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Poker Face | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Home | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Gave You All | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 40: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bindra<br />Audrey Kim | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Whip My Hair | | style="text-align: center; " |Whip My Hair | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell | | style="text-align: center; " |Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pretty Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Joie Cavanaugh<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Faith Mccain<br />Delanie Munger<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Sarah Wu | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Chorus Cat | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Joie Cavanaugh<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Faith Mccain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Kyla Moore<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Sarah Wu | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Salute | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Jadyn Saigusa | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Conductors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Delaney Bojorquez<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />Hope Edwards<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Rylee Young | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mary Poppins | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |OCPAA Dancers | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Off with Us | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Sammi Chung<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Save Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Delaney Bojorquez<br />Sammi Chung<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />Laci Stoico<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />Rylee Young | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Free | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sammi Chung<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Laci Stoico<br />Abigail Veiga | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Every Little Thing She Does is Magic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sammi Chung<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Jenae Holmes<br />Faith Mccain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Olivia Mcginnis<br />Kyla Moore<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Sarah Wu | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |OCPAA Dancers | |||
|} | |} | ||