Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |I Surrender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite All Star<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|WCE (San Diego I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (San Diego II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (Westlake Village I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (Westlake Village II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCE Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||