Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |||
====WCE Competitions==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Santa Clarita | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Contemporary Improv - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Glendale | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Contemporary Improv - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||