Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Mama Knows Best
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Ballet Class
|Ballet Class
|-
|-
|
|Revolution Nationals (Long Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2018
|
| rowspan="3" |When You're Good to Mama
|
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="3" |Meghan Hoover
|
|WCTE
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Revolution Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 135: Line 123:
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|
| rowspan="2" |I Got That
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Alysa Owen]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Alysa Owen]]
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 153: Line 144:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|We Run the Night
|We Run the Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 160: Line 151:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|This Bitter Earth
|This Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|?<br />?
|?<br />?
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Gaga
|
|Many Dancers
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Perm
|
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Latin Fire
|
|[[Alysa Owen]]<br />[[Carrie Gregory]]<br />and others
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 180: Line 189:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">m1NGOWmchS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TpFdSXQq-Xc</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">m1NGOWmchS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TpFdSXQq-Xc</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====When You're Good to Mama====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">dZmjpFJ7i4E</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">F0v_KgY0-D8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">SvUorFjNihA</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====Acting====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">dZmjpFJ7i4E</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ZyHHdYxVYPA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">P8FUtEzdNOY</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====Videos====