Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2600:8801:2F89:DA00:65B2:471C:2B8D:C8FB (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 8: Line 8:
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
|height = 5’0
|height = unknown
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade =  
|school grade =  
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student  
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress
|affiliations = Sawyer & Claire Dance
|affiliations = Sawyer & Claire Dance
|dance studios = Evolve Dance Project <br> Innovation Dance Company
|dance studios = Evolve Dance Project <br> Innovation Dance Company
Line 19: Line 19:
|siblings = [[Carrie Gregory]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Carrie Gregory]] (sister)
|friends = [[Brooklen Onstott]] <br> [[Redle Elder]] <br> [[Lilly McCollum]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]]
|friends = [[Brooklen Onstott]] <br> [[Redle Elder]] <br> [[Lilly McCollum]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]]
}}'''Christina Gregory''' (born on January 29, 2007) is a talented teenage dancer & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project.
}}'''Christina Gregory''' (born on January 29, 2007) is a talented teenage dancer & actress & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project with her sister [[Carrie Gregory|Carrie]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 183: Line 183:
| Mini-Series
| Mini-Series
|}
|}
===Movies===
{| class="wikitable"
! Year
! Film
! Role
! Notes
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|''Home''
|Young Sydney
|
|-
|''Art of the Dead''
|Teri
|
|-
|2021
|''Popovich: Road to Hollywood''
|Kid
|
|}
==Gallery==
<gallery>
Christina Gregory.jpg
Christina Gregory 2.jpg
Christina Gregory 3.jpg
</gallery>
===Videos===
====Mama Knows Best====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">m1NGOWmchS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TpFdSXQq-Xc</youtube></center>
====When You're Good to Mama====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">F0v_KgY0-D8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">SvUorFjNihA</youtube></center>
====Acting====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ZyHHdYxVYPA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">P8FUtEzdNOY</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/_christinagregory_/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/_christinagregory_/ Instagram]
*[https://vsco.co/christinaagregoryy/ VSCO]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@_christinagregory_ TikTok]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@_christinagregory_ TikTok]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnVh9YWj5wJIiUccurFr72w YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Innovation Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:Evolve Dance Project Dancers]]
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (2)]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:January Births]]