Christina Oliveri: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Someone Like You | | rowspan="2"|Someone Like You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Onstage New York | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Kaleidoscope | |Kaleidoscope | ||
| Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Christina | |Christina | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|High Hopes | | rowspan="5"|2016-7 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5"|High Hopes | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Headliners | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Almost Crossing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|Fading Away | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (New York) | |||
|Top Ten | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sorrow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
|Top Ten | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Truth is a Beautiful Thing | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kelly Burke | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Ovations | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||