Cienna Hintz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Money | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Investment | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Poor Unfortunate Souls | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Cross | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jenny Glenn | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Investment | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Cross | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spine | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Cross | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addicted To Love | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addicted To Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Trilina Pucci | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Trilina Pucci | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Portland) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Portland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love You | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love You | ||
| Line 67: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I Loved You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Orange County) | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Orange County) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | | style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | ||