Cienna Hintz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Poor Unfortunate Souls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jenny Glenn | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Starz Teen DOY Finalist | | style="text-align: center; " |Rising Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Investment | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Cross | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Valerio | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Valerio | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cienna AV | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm Sorry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Miss Showbiz | |||
|} | |} | ||