Cienna Hintz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|affiliations = ASH | |affiliations = ASH | ||
|dance studios = Signature Dance Academy <br> Evoke Dance Movement | |dance studios = Signature Dance Academy <br> Evoke Dance Movement | ||
|titles = Miss Showbiz <br> 2017 KAR Miss Teen Dance | |||
|parents = Kristina Hintz (mother) <br> Todd Hintz (father) | |parents = Kristina Hintz (mother) <br> Todd Hintz (father) | ||
|siblings = Cesalie, Colton, Cruz | |siblings = Cesalie, Colton, Cruz | ||
| Line 67: | Line 68: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spine | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spine | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |I Loved You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Orange County) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH ( | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |A Blessing | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Valerio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cienna AV | | style="text-align: center; " |Cienna AV | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||