Cienna Hintz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|affiliations = ASH
|affiliations = ASH
|dance studios = Signature Dance Academy <br> Evoke Dance Movement
|dance studios = Signature Dance Academy <br> Evoke Dance Movement
|titles = Miss Showbiz <br> 2017 KAR Miss Teen Dance
|parents = Kristina Hintz (mother) <br> Todd Hintz (father)
|parents = Kristina Hintz (mother) <br> Todd Hintz (father)
|siblings = Cesalie, Colton, Cruz
|siblings = Cesalie, Colton, Cruz
Line 67: Line 68:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spine
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spine
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 98: Line 99:
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love You
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |I Loved You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (San Diego)
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Orange County)
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I Loved You
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (San Diego)
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Orange County)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
Line 126: Line 124:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Impossible
| style="text-align: center; " |A Blessing
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Valerio
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Impossible
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Valerio
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Cienna AV
| style="text-align: center; " |Cienna AV
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |Open