Cindy Benitez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| | |Sweet Child O' Mine | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Juliona Bacalles<br />Courtney Becker<br />Stephanie Grizzard<br />Amanda Levine<br />Lindsey Mirabile<br />Stephanie Pedone<br />Julia Truono | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Girl Power | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Juliona Bacalles<br />Stephanie Grizzard<br />Haleigh Korman<br />Amanda Levine<br />Lindsey Mirabile<br />Stephanie Pedone<br />Julia Truono | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery position="center"> | <gallery position="center"> | ||