Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 360: Line 360:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Devin Roberts<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 369: Line 369:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gabriela Barra<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 378: Line 378:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gabriela Barra<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 387: Line 387:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gabriela Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Amalia Clements<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 396: Line 396:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gabriela Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 405: Line 405:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Madeline Loope<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Evangelina Villanustre
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 444: Line 435:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rylan Beam<br />Julia Carr<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Evangelina Villanustre<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)