Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Broken Boat | | rowspan="2" |Broken Boat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |New Rules | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes | | rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Nightcall | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brandi Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | | rowspan="2" |Brandi Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Planet Earth | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | | rowspan="2" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | | rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 557: | Line 548: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2020 | ||
|Have Mercy | |Have Mercy | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 569: | Line 560: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cringe | |Cringe | ||
| Line 637: | Line 622: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Glass | | rowspan="2" |Glass | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 710: | Line 686: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Time Warp | | rowspan="2" |Time Warp | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|Yaneilee Velez<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Christian Bottger<br />Olivia Picking<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Stella Fowler<br />Katie Clare<br />Abigail Hoch<br />Calum Greening | | rowspan="2" |Yaneilee Velez<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Christian Bottger<br />Olivia Picking<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Stella Fowler<br />Katie Clare<br />Abigail Hoch<br />Calum Greening | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||