Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 457: Line 457:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2019
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Broken Boat
| rowspan="2" |Broken Boat
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 476: Line 476:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |New Rules
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Nightcall
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Brandi Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Brandi Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Planet Earth
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 524: Line 524:
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 557: Line 548:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="10" |2020
|Have Mercy
|Have Mercy
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 569: Line 560:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Cringe
|Cringe
Line 637: Line 622:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2021
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Best in Subject
|-
| rowspan="2" |Glass
| rowspan="2" |Glass
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 710: Line 686:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Time Warp
| rowspan="2" |Time Warp
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|Yaneilee Velez<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Christian Bottger<br />Olivia Picking<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Stella Fowler<br />Katie Clare<br />Abigail Hoch<br />Calum Greening
| rowspan="2" |Yaneilee Velez<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Christian Bottger<br />Olivia Picking<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Tatum Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Devin Roberts<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Stella Fowler<br />Katie Clare<br />Abigail Hoch<br />Calum Greening
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|}
|}