Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
Raunchy - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
Let Her Go - unknown | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
How Will I Know - | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Raunchy | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br /> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | |||
|- | |||
Shades of Blue - | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Dance Competition West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
Touch - | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Her Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
Why - | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |How Will I Know | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy (Long Beach) | |||
Sleep Walk - | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celebration (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in (Lyrical) Teen Shining Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br /> Regional Teen Miss Believe | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Select Teen Solos<br /> Regional Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Blue 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shades of Blue | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream (Placentia) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Touch | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celebration (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Shining Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Title Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Why | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Walk | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||