Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk | | rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kierra Fischer | ||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |NUVO (Anchorage) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas | | rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|Entered in Title Competition | |Entered in Title Competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Resonate | | rowspan="4" |Resonate | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |||
|Blower's Daughter | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kenzie Fischer | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|Kierra Fletcher | |Kierra Fletcher | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Stay Awake | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kenzie Fischer | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||