Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
Line 123: Line 123:
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Kierra Fischer
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 132: Line 132:
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]]
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 142: Line 142:
|Entered in Title Competition
|Entered in Title Competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Resonate
| rowspan="4" |Resonate
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 157: Line 157:
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo
|-
|Blower's Daughter
|Lyrical
|Kenzie Fischer
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 163: Line 169:
|Kierra Fletcher
|Kierra Fletcher
|
|
|
|-
|2021
|Stay Awake
|Lyrical
|Kenzie Fischer
|Showbiz
|
|
|}
|}