Delaney Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz 2019-2022 Dances |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Georgia Brown | | rowspan="2" |Georgia Brown | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | |3rd in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shake the Room | | rowspan="3" |Shake the Room | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 78: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Faking Bright | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|JUMP (Anahem) | |JUMP (Anahem) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Oops I Did it Again | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Man's World | | rowspan="4" |Man's World | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Look Like You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Half of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|14th in Top Elite Solos 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Diggity | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Marathon In Roses | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|15th in Top Elite Solos 15-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Why Don't You Do Right | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 231: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Pon de Replay | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Libby Haye]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|Did Not Play | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 362: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2017 | ||
|Forget About the Boy | |Forget About the Boy | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 290: | Line 370: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton | | rowspan="3" |Skeleton | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jessica Monnig | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | | rowspan="3" |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burlesque | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | |9th in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Burlesque | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Candice McCarthy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In the Mood | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Musical Theater | |Did Not Place | ||
| | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|6th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3rd in Top Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Did Not Place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|8th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|4th in Top Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | ||
| Line 321: | Line 425: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|The Chain | |2nd in Top Production | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Klya Moore | |1st in Teen Line | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Chain | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Klya Moore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|9th in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Eyes of the Artist | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|6th in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I of the Storm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Julia Harnetiaux & Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
|1st in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|8th in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|7th in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Press | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Candice McCarthy & Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="3" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|7th in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|9th in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cola | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lacey Schwimmer | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]][[Delaney Bojorquez]][[Michelle Cheng]][[Sammi Chung]][[Kate Dunst]][[Kendyl Fay]][[Libby Haye]][[Emalene Heitz]][[Peyton Heitz]][[Arabella Kim]]And Many Other Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Junior Diamond Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4th in Top Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Junior Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Poison | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jada Alexis | |||
Stephanie Dy | |||
Frida Guzman | |||
Danni Jaime | |||
Haley Kosonen | |||
Emma McGinnis | |||
Kyla Moore | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Landslide | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Libby Haye]]Madeline Hicks | |||
Dannie Jaime | |||
Haley Kosonen | |||
Emma McGinnis | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|9th in Top Intermediate Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Postcard | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Michelle Cheng]]Ella Cron | |||
Sydney Fitzmaurice | |||
Andi Flores | |||
Benny Garcia | |||
[[Libby Haye]][[Peyton Heitz]]Madeline Hicks | |||
Danni Jaime | |||
Haley Kosonen | |||
Emma McGinnis | |||
Delanie Munger | |||
Olivia Nguyen | |||
Lana Salem | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Claire Tidwell | |||
Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Top Elite Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Top Elite Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5th in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Unforgotten | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jada Alexis | ||
Avery Archung | |||
Frida Guzman | |||
[[Libby Haye]] | |||
Madeline Hicks | |||
Danni Jaime | |||
Hailey Kim | |||
Emma McGinnis | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10th in Top Intermediate Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|10th in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Top Intermediate Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |He's A Dream | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Libby Haye]]Mia Meeks | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|10th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ramalama | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Sammi Chung]][[Libby Haye]][[Peyton Heitz]]Alina Marquez | |||
Delanie Munger | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]]Claire Tidwell | |||
Riley Willis | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Teen Small Groups | |||
1st in Diamond Teen Small Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|MVP Award Winner | |||
2nd in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Cravens | |||
Stephanie Dy | |||
[[Peyton Heitz]][[Morgan Landrigan]]Delanie Munger | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7th in Diamond Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Top Elite Small Groups 15-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Diamond Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Solo Dancing | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Alina Marquez | |||
Mia Meeks | |||
Kyla Moore | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Sierra Stralka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|5th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|8th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Two Slow Dancers | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Stephanie Dy | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
[[Libby Haye]][[Morgan Landrigan]][[Olivia Magni]]Alina Marquez | |||
Kyla Moore | |||
Ava Morilla | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Claire Tidwell | |||
Marlie Wei-Ten | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Top Elite Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7th in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
5th in Diamond Teen Large Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tethered | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Cravens | |||
Stephanie Dy | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]][[Libby Haye]][[Peyton Heitz]][[Morgan Landrigan]]Alina Marquez | |||
Ava Morilla | |||
Delanie Munger | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Claire Tidwell | |||
Marlie Wei-Ten | |||
Reese Willis | |||
Riley Willis | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|5th in Top Elite Large Groups 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Senior Large Groups | |||
4th in Diamond Senior Large Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]Cameron Chen | |||
Ashley Cravens | |||
[[Hope Edwards]][[Berlynn Gonzalez]][[Libby Haye]]Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
[[Ella Montano]] | |||
Britton Moore | |||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]]Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Best of Jump Teen | |||
2nd in Teen Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best NU Group Teen | |||
2nd in Teen Line | |||
2nd in Teen Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best of Radix Teen | |||
3rd in Teen Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Like A Movie | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="6" |Cameron Chen | |||
Ashley Cravens | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]][[Libby Haye]]Britton Moore | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|MVP Award Winner | |||
3rd in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best NU Group Senior | |||
3rd in Senior Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best of Radix Senior | |||
3rd in Senior Groups | |||
2nd in Senior Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Best of Jump Senior | |||
1st in Senior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Women | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Taylor Tsyetkov | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen | |||
Ashley Cravens | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]][[Libby Haye]]Britton Moore | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Senior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd in Senior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd in Senior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mine | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]Cameron Chen | |||
Ashley Cravens | |||
[[Hope Edwards]][[Berlynn Gonzalez]][[Libby Haye]]Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Bella Machado | |||
[[Olivia Magni]][[Bella Monge]][[Ella Montano]]Britton Moore | |||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]]Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|} | |} | ||